Is PURE GOAT MIKL, CHEESE, PMENTO & GAR;O Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, BELL PEPPERS, CANOLA/OLIVE OIL BLEND, DRIED TOMATO, BASIL, SHALLOTS, PARSLEY, PARMESAN CHEESE, GARLIC, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CAYENNE PEPPER, MICROBIAL ENZYME.
Check PURE GOAT MIKL, CHEESE, PMENTO & GAR;O against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE GOAT MIKL, CHEESE, PMENTO & GAR;O in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousNutty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


