Is PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, GARLIC & CHIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SHALLOTS, GARLIC, CHIVES, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES.
Check PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, GARLIC & CHIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE GOAT MILK CHEESE, GARLIC & CHIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSalad


