Is pure green cold press Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apple, pineapple, filtered water, ginger, lemon
Check pure green cold press against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pure green cold press in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


