Is Pure Green Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure green tea.
Check Pure Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


