Is Pure Himalayan Salt ~ Gourmet Food Grade Crystal Chunks ~ 1 Pound Imported By Pure Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan-salt

Check Pure Himalayan Salt ~ Gourmet Food Grade Crystal Chunks ~ 1 Pound Imported By Pure Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Himalayan Salt ~ Gourmet Food Grade Crystal Chunks ~ 1 Pound Imported By Pure Salt is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping