Is PURE HONEY, CLOVER AND WILDFLOWER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE HONEY NO ADDITIVES
Check PURE HONEY, CLOVER AND WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PURE HONEY, CLOVER AND WILDFLOWER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
HoneyFloralSweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastDippingTopping


