Is Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Us Grade A Honey

Check Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeSnackingOn The Go