Is Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Us Grade A Honey
Check Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pure Honey Sticks - Gift Box Set of 100 Pursito Brand Pure & Natural Bulk Honey Stix or Honey Straws Honey Stick for Tea, Coffee or Snacking is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeSnackingOn The Go


