Is Pure Horseradish - 16oz Jar - Homestyle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Horseradish Roots, Vinegar And Salt
Check Pure Horseradish - 16oz Jar - Homestyle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Horseradish - 16oz Jar - Homestyle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Horseradish - 16oz Jar - Homestyle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
GrainyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


