Is Pure Indian Foods, Ghee Grass Fed, 14 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Butter, Made From Non-homogenized Whole Milk From Grass-fed Cows
Check Pure Indian Foods, Ghee Grass Fed, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Indian Foods, Ghee Grass Fed, 14 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Indian Foods, Ghee Grass Fed, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


