Is Pure Indian Foods Gluten Free Organic Grass Fed Original Ghee Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Butter, Contains: Milk, (Made Form Non-homogenzied Whole Milk From Grass-fed Cows), Contains: Milk
Check Pure Indian Foods Gluten Free Organic Grass Fed Original Ghee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Indian Foods Gluten Free Organic Grass Fed Original Ghee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Indian Foods Gluten Free Organic Grass Fed Original Ghee is available at 3 retailers
Whole FoodsVitacostGluten Free Mall
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichTopping


