Is Pure Isolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate and Less than 2%: Annatto (Color), Cellulose Gum, Dehydrated Butter, Guar Gum, Maltodextrin, Modified Butter Oil, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sucralose, Sunflower Lecithin, Turmeric (Color).

Check Pure Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingDrinking