Is Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Grape Must Concentrate), Sugars (honey, Fig Solids), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Seasonings (mustard), Garlic, Corn Starch, Spinach Extract, Rosemary Extract. Contains Mustard,
Check Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


