Is Pure Jalapeno - 4 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Vinegar
Check Pure Jalapeno - 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Jalapeno - 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Jalapeno - 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSnacking


