Is Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Grape Must Concentrate), Sugars (honey, Fig Solids), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Seasonings (mustard), Garlic, Corn Starch, Spinach Extract, Rosemary Extract. Contains Mustard,
Check Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure J.L. Kraft Fig Balsamic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


