Is PURE KETTLE COOKED APPLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED APPLES, WATER, APPLE AND/OR WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.

Check PURE KETTLE COOKED APPLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishTopping