Is Pure Kick Arctic Wave Cherry Hydrate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Potassium Citrate, Salt, Aspartame†, Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Magnesium Oxide, Monocalcium Phosphate, Zinc Gluconate, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Manganese Gluconate, Vitamin E Acetate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Sodium Selenate, Chromium Picolinate. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Pure Kick Arctic Wave Cherry Hydrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Kick Arctic Wave Cherry Hydrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


