Is Pure Kick Green Apple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SODIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), BIOTIN (VITAMIN B7), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TAURINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, GINSENG EXTRACT, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check Pure Kick Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Kick Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


