Is Pure Kick Strawberry Banana Watermelon Energy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin*, Malic Acid, Aspartame, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Monocalcium Phosphate, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Biotin (vitamin B7), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Taurine, Guarana Seed Extract, Ginseng Extract, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Pure Kick Strawberry Banana Watermelon Energy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go