Is Pure Kitchen White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Natural Spray Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil and Natural White Truffle Essence.

Check Pure Kitchen White Truffle Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil Natural Spray against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping