Is Pure Leaf Black Tea Unsweetened With Lemon - 59 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Pure Leaf Black Tea Unsweetened With Lemon - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Black Tea Unsweetened With Lemon - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go