Is Pure Leaf Brewed Herbal Iced Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brewed hibiscus herbal tea, sugar, concentrated lemon juice, natural flavour.

Check Pure Leaf Brewed Herbal Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Brewed Herbal Iced Tea is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Tea · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloralTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go