Is Pure Leaf Brewed Tea, Lower Sugar, Subtly Sweet Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea (Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find Out More At Ra.Org), Sugar, Citric Acid, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Pure Leaf Brewed Tea, Lower Sugar, Subtly Sweet Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go