Is Pure Leaf Cold Brew Black Tea with Crisp Lemon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed black tea, sugar, natural flavor.
Check Pure Leaf Cold Brew Black Tea with Crisp Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Cold Brew Black Tea with Crisp Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Cold Brew Black Tea with Crisp Lemon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


