Is Pure Leaf Diet Peach Iced Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Citrus Pectin, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Pure Leaf Diet Peach Iced Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Diet Peach Iced Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pure Leaf Diet Peach Iced Tea, 18.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful