Is Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf English Breakfast Loose Long Leaf Black Tea is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


