Is Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Caffiene Content: 7318,5 Floz

Check Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers

KrogerTargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go