Is Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Caffiene Content: 7318,5 Floz
Check Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Iced Tea - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 4 retailers
KrogerTargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


