Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Tea Brewed Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed black tea, sugar, citric acid.

Check Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Tea Brewed Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Pure Leaf Extra Sweet Tea Brewed Tea | Spoonful