Is Pure Leaf Ginger & Orange Blossom Herbal Tea Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Lemongrass, Apple, Linden flowers, Orange leaves, Orange blossom, Orange peel, Natural flavor

Check Pure Leaf Ginger & Orange Blossom Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Ginger & Orange Blossom Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyCitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast