Is Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint Leaves.
Check Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


