Is Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Peppermint Leaves.
Check Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Queso Mama White Queso With Diced Green Chiles
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Green Tea With Mint is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


