Is Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Green Tea, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Flavor), Citrus Pectin, Honey, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract
Check Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Honey Green Tea Real Brewed Tea, 16.9 fl oz, 6 count is available at 4 retailers
KrogerShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


