Is Pure Leaf Iced Black Tea With Peach Tea Bag - 16ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Rosehips, Hibiscus Flowers, Orange Leaves, Natural Flavor, Lemon Grass, Licorice Root, Dried Fruit (Mango, Peach, Apricot)
Check Pure Leaf Iced Black Tea With Peach Tea Bag - 16ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Black Tea With Peach Tea Bag - 16ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Black Tea With Peach Tea Bag - 16ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


