Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Mint - 18.5 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin

Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Mint - 18.5 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Iced Tea Mint - 18.5 fl oz Bottle is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MintySweetCitrusAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go