Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin

Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers

TargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles | Spoonful