Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Tea Peach - 6pk/16.9 Fl Oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers
TargetThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


