Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl Oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TargetWalmartThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


