Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Brewed Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin, Water, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Tea Pomegranate - 18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
RalphsSafeway
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


