Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


