Is Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin
Check Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pure Leaf Iced Tea Sweet - 6-18.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


