Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pure Leaf Lemon Citron Brewed Iced Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed tea, Sugar, Citric acid, Natural flavor, Pectin.

Check Pure Leaf Lemon Citron Brewed Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pure Leaf Lemon Citron Brewed Iced Tea | Spoonful