Is Pure Leaf Lemon Less Sugar Brewed Iced Tea Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Pectin.
Check Pure Leaf Lemon Less Sugar Brewed Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Lemon Less Sugar Brewed Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
About this product
Tea · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


