Is Pure Leaf Organic Green Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BREWED ORGANIC APPLE, BREWED ORGANIC GINGER

Check Pure Leaf Organic Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go