Is Pure Leaf, Organic Iced Tea, Sicilian Lemon & Honeysuckle, 14 oz Bottle (Packaging May Vary) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brewed Organic Black Tea, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Brewed Organic Lemon Peel
Check Pure Leaf, Organic Iced Tea, Sicilian Lemon & Honeysuckle, 14 oz Bottle (Packaging May Vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf, Organic Iced Tea, Sicilian Lemon & Honeysuckle, 14 oz Bottle (Packaging May Vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla Bean, 2.03 Pound, 1 Count, Vegan, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Packaging May Vary
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Pure Leaf Iced Tea, Sweet Tea, 64 Fl Oz, 1 Count
Where to buy
Pure Leaf, Organic Iced Tea, Sicilian Lemon & Honeysuckle, 14 oz Bottle (Packaging May Vary) is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


