Is Pure Leaf Peach Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Citrus Pectin. CAFFEINE CONTENT: 57mg/18.5 fl oz.

Check Pure Leaf Peach Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Peach Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go