Is Pure Leaf Pure Leaf Mental Focus Sparkling Real Brewed Tea Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Brewed Black Tea, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, L-theanine, Sucralose, Malic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Pure Leaf Pure Leaf Mental Focus Sparkling Real Brewed Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Pure Leaf Mental Focus Sparkling Real Brewed Tea Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


