Is Pure Leaf Real Brewed Tea Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Black Tea, sugar, citric acid, purified stevia leaf extract.
Check Pure Leaf Real Brewed Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Real Brewed Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


