Is Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Cinnamon, Ginger, Cardamom, Chicory Root, Pink Peppercorn, Cloves, Black Peppercorn, Marigold Petals

Check Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pure Leaf Spiced Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthyFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go