Is Pure Leaf Subtly Sweet Tea, Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BREWED BLACK TEA*, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Pure Leaf Subtly Sweet Tea, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pure Leaf Subtly Sweet Tea, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Pure Peppermint
Pure Leaf Tea with Lemon 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Yogi Herbal Supplement Tea Positive Energy Sweet Tangerine 16 Count - 1.02 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


